Tuesday, 21 October 2014

Science Fair Category : UP

Science Fair
Category : UP
  106 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
230 UPWM16  ADITHYAN.K 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu 10 
140 UPWM5  SARATH N U 6  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
273 UPWM8  ARSHAD AYOOB. 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
494 UPWM11  AKSHAYA A 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
289 UPWM17  AKHIL E 7  A. U. P. S. Payyanadam
529 UPWM6  MUHAMMED SHAJAS P 7  I. N. I. C. H. S. Nattukal  
118 UPWM15  SAINUL ABID C 7  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur  
537 UPWM12  MUHAMMED NIYAS K P 7  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri  
565 UPWM9  TINU ASWANTH.L 7  G. U. P. S. Chalava  
437 UPWM2  ADARSH RAJ 7  G. H. S. Pottassery  
189 UPWM22  MEERA.P.M 7  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu  
490 UPWM10  AISWARYA ROY 7  G. U. P. S. Mannarkkad  
1 UPWM18  RAHEEMA.T.P 7  M. L. G. M. U. P. S.
Thachanattukara
 
534 UPWM20  ABDUL MUNEER 6  Kalladi E. M. S. Mannarkkad  
206 UPWM3  FATHIMA ADHILA 6  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
442 UPWM14  AJSAL AMEEN TK 6  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara  
345 UPWM13  MUHAMMED SINAN C 6  P. K. H. M. O. U. P. S.
Edathanattukara
 
452 UPWM7  MUNNASOMAN 5  M. M. N. S. S. E. M. H. S.
Perumbadari
 
96 UPWM1  ALWIN JOSE 5  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
  107 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
191 UPSM19  ANASWARA.K.P 6  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu 10 
233 UPSM15  AMALENDHU.TA 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
444 UPSM13  MUHAMMED SAFWAN P 6  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara
496 UPSM11  ANJANA 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
142 UPSM6  SUDHEEP K S 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
24 UPSM4  HARSHINA. E 7  G. H. S. Alanellur
401 UPSM2  SANDRA S. B 7  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
179 UPSM5  ABDUL HASEEB. T 7  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
98 UPSM1  AJAY KRISHNAN 7  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
208 UPSM3  AFNITHA PARVEES.K 7  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
540 UPSM12  MUHAMMED SHAMNAS.P 7  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri
454 UPSM7  ARCHANA P NAIR 6  M. M. N. S. S. E. M. H. S.
Perumbadari
284 UPSM8  NAYANA.N 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
2 UPSM10  AKHILRAJ C.R 7  G. U. P. S. Karimba
297 UPSM16  SHIBNA.T 7  M. L. G. M. U. P. S.
Thachanattukara
567 UPSM9  ARSHA.K 7  G. U. P. S. Chalava
535 UPSM18  RIYA PARVIN 7  Kalladi E. M. S. Mannarkkad
  108 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
498 UPRT9  SARAYU SURESH 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara 10 
180 UPRT5  DEVIKA.P.D 7  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
285 UPRT7  SWALIHA.O 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
403 UPRT2  ASMI. K 6  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup  
210 UPRT3  SINSIYA.K 7  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
62 UPRT8  ADHILA FATHIMA V.N 7  G. U. P. S. Karimba  
27 UPRT4  RIFA SHERIN. T.K 7  G. H. S. Alanellur  
234 UPRT11  VINAYA T 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu  
122 UPRT10  ANAGHA G 7  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur  
100 UPRT1  ARJITH CHANDRAN K 6  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
333 UPRT12  RINSHANA THASNEEM 7  St. Merys U. P. S. Pullissery  
193 UPRT15  SHABANA.K 6  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu  
144 UPRT6  ABISHEK K 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad  
291 UPRT13  ABHIJITH K K 6  A. U. P. S. Payyanadam  
  109 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
124 UPIM17  ANJANA R 7  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur 10 
28 UPIM7  HASANA. P 7  G. H. S. Alanellur
195 UPIM25  MUHAMMED SHAMIL 6  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu
146 UPIM9  GAYATHRI S KUMAR 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
446 UPIM16  FARHANA P 6  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara
54 UPIM22  AMALKRISHNA K H 7  C. P. A. U. P. S. Thiruvizhamkunnu
500 UPIM12  AMALJITH C.R. 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
102 UPIM1  FAHMA SHABEEB 7  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
237 UPIM19  AMRUTHA K 6  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
293 UPIM21  MOHAMMED FUHAD 7  A. U. P. S. Payyanadam
325 UPIM6  FATHIMATH NAJIYA 7  K. A. H. S. Kottopadam
379 UPIM18  SHAHABANATH M 7  A. M. U. P. S. Karakurissi
352 UPIM15  BISHR FAZ P M 6  P. K. H. M. O. U. P. S.
Edathanattukara
405 UPIM3  YADHU NANDARAJ. P 5  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup  
288 UPIM10  ADARSH.K 5  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad  
492 UPIM11  RASHIDA JEBIN. A 7  G. U. P. S. Mannarkkad  
536 UPIM23  ROJO GEORGE 6  Kalladi E. M. S. Mannarkkad  
336 UPIM20  HAFISHALI N 7  St. Merys U. P. S. Pullissery  
439 UPIM2  SHABANA JASMIN.M 7  G. H. S. Pottassery  
212 UPIM5  AMIL ASHIQUE.A.C 7  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
182 UPIM8  ADITHYA C M 5  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara  
541 UPIM14  AFNIDA K 7  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri  
  111 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
239 UPTA1  K.SIVAPRASAD  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
  112 - Teacher's Project
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
240 UPTP1  KM.PARAMESWARAN  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu

No comments:

Post a Comment