Tuesday, 21 October 2014

Science Fair Category : LP


Science Fair
Category : LP
  101 - Collections / Models
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
55 LPC8  ANGEL BINOY 4  Mt. Carmel L. P. S. Mamana 10 
256 LPC19  SALVA SHIRIN P 4  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
486 LPC15  FATHIMA SHIFNA. CH 4  G. U. P. S. Mannarkkad
107 LPC12  FATHIMA SHANA .P 4  St.Thomas LPS Uppukulam
466 LPC9  VIVEK V 4  St. Domenic A. L. P. S. Thachampara
108 LPC18  ANAGHA C 3  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur
357 LPC13  MUHAMMED SALIM.K.A 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kottopadam East
200 LPC5  RUMAIS.A.RAHAMATH 4  K. A. L. P. S. Alanellur
543 LPC3  BIBINRAJ K 4  G. L. P. S. Edathanattukara
346 LPC17  FIDA SHERIN K T 4  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara
267 LPC14  ABHINAV.K.S 4  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
523 LPC16  FATHIMATH FAYISA P. 4  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
342 LPC4  ROBIN CHACKO 3  G. L. P. S. Maruthamkad
136 LPC1  HABEEB RAHMAN P 4  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
  102 - Charts
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
561 LPCH13  HELENFATHIMA.M 4  G. U. P. S. Chalava 10 
525 LPCH15  MRIDUL KRISHNA K 4  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
241 LPCH10  AFVANA .E 4  St.Thomas LPS Uppukulam
202 LPCH4  UMMU HABEEBA MURSHIDA 4  K. A. L. P. S. Alanellur
258 LPCH19  SUDEV A 4  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
384 LPCH6  FATHIMA SHAFNA K 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kottopadam
217 LPCH7  MOHAMMED SHINU .T.I 4  Arogyamatha L. P. S. Kottathara
110 LPCH17  ANJANA V 4  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur
270 LPCH12  AISWARYA SIVADAS 4  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
375 LPCH18  AJSAL E 4  A. M. U. P. S. Karakurissi
65 LPCH14  MUHAMMED RIYAS E S 4  G. U. P. S. Karimba
327 LPCH20  SHAHALA SHERIN K 4  St. Merys U. P. S. Pullissery
57 LPCH8  JOSNA JAMES 4  Mt. Carmel L. P. S. Mamana
545 LPCH1  ASLAH N 4  G. L. P. S. Edathanattukara
359 LPCH11  MUHAMMED MIDHULAJ.P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kottopadam East
468 LPCH9  AYISHA FARHANA 4  St. Domenic A. L. P. S. Thachampara
349 LPCH16  NAJLA SHERIN T P 4  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara
185 LPCH5  RINTO.ROJAN.JOHN 4  N. A. L. P. S. Irumpakachola
343 LPCH3  ABHINAV E SURESH 3  G. L. P. S. Maruthamkad
  103 - Simple Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
363 LPSE6  ATHIRA. K 3  G. L. P. S. Thachanattukara 10 
563 LPSE22  TIJO.LK 4  G. U. P. S. Chalava
59 LPSE14  ADHIL SINAN 4  Mt. Carmel L. P. S. Mamana
385 LPSE12  MUHAMMED SHAMIL PP 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kottopadam
527 LPSE25  ASWATHI N. 4  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
302 LPSE26  SHABNA SHERIN N 4  G. U. P. S Vadasserypuram
243 LPSE17  RAMEES BABU P.N 4  St.Thomas LPS Uppukulam
473 LPSE9  KIRAN.K.M 3  A. L. P. S. Ariyoor
138 LPSE2  ANJANA V 3  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
272 LPSE21  SHAHANAS.N 4  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
361 LPSE19  MUHAMMED AFLAH.P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kottopadam East
260 LPSE31  NANDHANA P 4  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
204 LPSE8  IBRAHIM BADUSHA 4  K. A. L. P. S. Alanellur
377 LPSE30  FATHIMA THANSEEHA K 4  A. M. U. P. S. Karakurissi
219 LPSE13  ABAY JOHN 4  Arogyamatha L. P. S. Kottathara
72 LPSE5  AJMAL SN 4  G. M. L. P. S. Kalladikkode
329 LPSE32  MUHAMMED SWALIH P P 3  St. Merys U. P. S. Pullissery
344 LPSE7  FATHIMATHUL FIDHA 3  G. L. P. S. Maruthamkad
559 LPSE3  ASHINA.P.S 4  G. L. P. S. Allampadam
399 LPSE1  NIHAL. K 4  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
112 LPSE29  ANISHAMOHAN K 3  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur
488 LPSE24  MUHAMMED FAYIS M 4  G. U. P. S. Mannarkkad
470 LPSE16  MUHAMED ANAS P 4  St. Domenic A. L. P. S. Thachampara
262 LPSE33  AFSAL.P 4  M. L. G. M. U. P. S.
Thachanattukara
67 LPSE23  ANSILA T A 4  G. U. P. S. Karimba
532 LPSE27  ARDRA P 4  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri
187 LPSE11  MUHAMMED SINAN N S 4  N. A. L. P. S. Irumpakachola
350 LPSE28  ANSHIDA BABY KP 3  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara

Science Fair Category : UP

Science Fair
Category : UP
  106 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
230 UPWM16  ADITHYAN.K 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu 10 
140 UPWM5  SARATH N U 6  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
273 UPWM8  ARSHAD AYOOB. 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
494 UPWM11  AKSHAYA A 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
289 UPWM17  AKHIL E 7  A. U. P. S. Payyanadam
529 UPWM6  MUHAMMED SHAJAS P 7  I. N. I. C. H. S. Nattukal  
118 UPWM15  SAINUL ABID C 7  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur  
537 UPWM12  MUHAMMED NIYAS K P 7  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri  
565 UPWM9  TINU ASWANTH.L 7  G. U. P. S. Chalava  
437 UPWM2  ADARSH RAJ 7  G. H. S. Pottassery  
189 UPWM22  MEERA.P.M 7  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu  
490 UPWM10  AISWARYA ROY 7  G. U. P. S. Mannarkkad  
1 UPWM18  RAHEEMA.T.P 7  M. L. G. M. U. P. S.
Thachanattukara
 
534 UPWM20  ABDUL MUNEER 6  Kalladi E. M. S. Mannarkkad  
206 UPWM3  FATHIMA ADHILA 6  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
442 UPWM14  AJSAL AMEEN TK 6  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara  
345 UPWM13  MUHAMMED SINAN C 6  P. K. H. M. O. U. P. S.
Edathanattukara
 
452 UPWM7  MUNNASOMAN 5  M. M. N. S. S. E. M. H. S.
Perumbadari
 
96 UPWM1  ALWIN JOSE 5  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
  107 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
191 UPSM19  ANASWARA.K.P 6  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu 10 
233 UPSM15  AMALENDHU.TA 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
444 UPSM13  MUHAMMED SAFWAN P 6  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara
496 UPSM11  ANJANA 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
142 UPSM6  SUDHEEP K S 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
24 UPSM4  HARSHINA. E 7  G. H. S. Alanellur
401 UPSM2  SANDRA S. B 7  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
179 UPSM5  ABDUL HASEEB. T 7  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
98 UPSM1  AJAY KRISHNAN 7  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
208 UPSM3  AFNITHA PARVEES.K 7  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
540 UPSM12  MUHAMMED SHAMNAS.P 7  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri
454 UPSM7  ARCHANA P NAIR 6  M. M. N. S. S. E. M. H. S.
Perumbadari
284 UPSM8  NAYANA.N 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
2 UPSM10  AKHILRAJ C.R 7  G. U. P. S. Karimba
297 UPSM16  SHIBNA.T 7  M. L. G. M. U. P. S.
Thachanattukara
567 UPSM9  ARSHA.K 7  G. U. P. S. Chalava
535 UPSM18  RIYA PARVIN 7  Kalladi E. M. S. Mannarkkad
  108 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
498 UPRT9  SARAYU SURESH 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara 10 
180 UPRT5  DEVIKA.P.D 7  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
285 UPRT7  SWALIHA.O 7  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad
403 UPRT2  ASMI. K 6  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup  
210 UPRT3  SINSIYA.K 7  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
62 UPRT8  ADHILA FATHIMA V.N 7  G. U. P. S. Karimba  
27 UPRT4  RIFA SHERIN. T.K 7  G. H. S. Alanellur  
234 UPRT11  VINAYA T 7  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu  
122 UPRT10  ANAGHA G 7  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur  
100 UPRT1  ARJITH CHANDRAN K 6  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
333 UPRT12  RINSHANA THASNEEM 7  St. Merys U. P. S. Pullissery  
193 UPRT15  SHABANA.K 6  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu  
144 UPRT6  ABISHEK K 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad  
291 UPRT13  ABHIJITH K K 6  A. U. P. S. Payyanadam  
  109 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
124 UPIM17  ANJANA R 7  N. N. N. M. U. P. S. Chethallur 10 
28 UPIM7  HASANA. P 7  G. H. S. Alanellur
195 UPIM25  MUHAMMED SHAMIL 6  H. F. C. U. P. S. Mundakunnu
146 UPIM9  GAYATHRI S KUMAR 7  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
446 UPIM16  FARHANA P 6  A. M. U. P. S. Edathanattukara
54 UPIM22  AMALKRISHNA K H 7  C. P. A. U. P. S. Thiruvizhamkunnu
500 UPIM12  AMALJITH C.R. 7  G. U. P. S. Thenkara
102 UPIM1  FAHMA SHABEEB 7  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
237 UPIM19  AMRUTHA K 6  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
293 UPIM21  MOHAMMED FUHAD 7  A. U. P. S. Payyanadam
325 UPIM6  FATHIMATH NAJIYA 7  K. A. H. S. Kottopadam
379 UPIM18  SHAHABANATH M 7  A. M. U. P. S. Karakurissi
352 UPIM15  BISHR FAZ P M 6  P. K. H. M. O. U. P. S.
Edathanattukara
405 UPIM3  YADHU NANDARAJ. P 5  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup  
288 UPIM10  ADARSH.K 5  G. U. P. S. Bheemanad  
492 UPIM11  RASHIDA JEBIN. A 7  G. U. P. S. Mannarkkad  
536 UPIM23  ROJO GEORGE 6  Kalladi E. M. S. Mannarkkad  
336 UPIM20  HAFISHALI N 7  St. Merys U. P. S. Pullissery  
439 UPIM2  SHABANA JASMIN.M 7  G. H. S. Pottassery  
212 UPIM5  AMIL ASHIQUE.A.C 7  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
182 UPIM8  ADITHYA C M 5  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara  
541 UPIM14  AFNIDA K 7  A. U. P. S. Changaleeri  
  111 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
239 UPTA1  K.SIVAPRASAD  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu
  112 - Teacher's Project
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
240 UPTP1  KM.PARAMESWARAN  V. P. A. U. P. S. Kundurkunnu

Science Fair Category : HS

Science Fair
Category : HS
  115 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3 HSWM9  MUHAMMED NAJEEB. P 10  G. H. S. Alanellur 10 
53 HSWM13  MUHAMMED HAFEEF .N 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
150 HSWM12  ROHITH R 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
245 HSWM6  RIYA. P. R 10  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
92 HSWM15  VIPIN.V.P 10  GHS VADASSERIPURAM
221 HSWM2  SRIBIN.K.M 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
475 HSWM11  RAHEENA .T.H 10  M. E. S. K. T. M. Vattamannapuram
476 HSWM8  AJITH N S 8  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
305 HSWM5  DEVASHISH VIJAY 8  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
553 HSWM7  MUHAMMED FAZAL RAHMAN 10  St.Peters C. H .S Kookkampalayam
166 HSWM1  ABHIJITH N 8  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
  117 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
34 HSRP7  SIVAJITH 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara 10 
154 HSRP8  SITHARA K 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
412 HSRP3  ABITHA FRANCIS 9  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup  
79 HSRP9  RAJISHA .T.R 10  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad  
249 HSRP4  NANDHANA. G 10  D. H. S. Nellipuzha  
460 HSRP2  VISMAYA SUDHEER 10  G. H. S. Karakurissi  
170 HSRP1  RAJALAKSHMI S 9  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
480 HSRP5  SREESHMA E 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur  
7 HSRP6  SHAMEEMA. M 10  G. H. S. Alanellur  
  118 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
9 HSIE10  AISWARYA. M 10  G. H. S. Alanellur 10 
307 HSIE5  VISHNUDAS.T.K 10  K. T. M. H. S Mannarkkad
156 HSIE12  JIS MARIA THOMAS 10  M. E. T. E. M. H. S. S. Mannarkkad
37 HSIE11  RAKESH.K 9  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
557 HSIE7  MANU V.J 9  St.Peters C. H .S Kookkampalayam
251 HSIE6  KAVYA. N 9  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
483 HSIE8  KRISHANADAS C 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
81 HSIE13  MOHAMMED BASIM 8  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
225 HSIE2  IRFAN HABEEB 10  G. H. S. Pottassery
172 HSIE1  AMEEN SUHAIL 9  D. B. H. S. Thachampara  
462 HSIE3  RAHUL.A.S 10  G. H. S. Karakurissi  
  121 - Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name School Name Grade Point
13 HSTA3  ABDUL RASHEED. M  G. H. S. Alanellur
175 HSTA1  SANTHOSH KUMAR P G  D. B. H. S. Thachampara
  123 - Science Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
316 HSSM4  0 0  K. A. H. S. Kottopadam
255 HSSM3  0 0  D. H. S. Nellipuzha
40 HSSM6  0 0  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara
15 HSSM5  0 0  G. H. S. Alanellur
569 HSSM2  0 0  G. H. S. Karakurissi
229 HSSM1  0 0  G. H. S. Pottassery
91 HSSM7  0 0  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
  124 - Science Drama
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
23 HSSD3  SREESHNASASI P 10  G. H. S. Alanellur 10 
53 HSSD5  MUHAMMED HAFEEF .N 9  M. E. S. H. S. S Mannarkkad
417 HSSD1  VARSHA. L . K 8  Sabari H. S. Pallikurup
515 HSSD2  RISVANA A P 10  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur
42 HSSD4  HARISBABU.C 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara